Telegrafi.Com

telegrafi.com
telegrafi receives about 27,850 unique visitors and 152,618 (5.48 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $222.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $139,454.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank telegrafi.com is ranked number 20,909 in the world and 0.00557% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.248.232.

About - Telegrafi.Com

WRITE article about telegrafi.com

How many visitors does telegrafi.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
27,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
835,500
Daily Pageviews:
152,618 (5.48 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
20,909 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00557% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,050
Average Load Time:
(3853 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 49.5%45.7%32
Germany 12.6%17.0%4309
Other 6.9%11.5%518
Switzerland 3.3%2.4%1989
Greece 3.1%1.6%6509
Denmark 2.5%1.2%3150
Italy 2.4%2.5%15130
Austria 1.6%1.0%4889
France 1.6%3.5%19759
Iraq 1.6%1.2%1548
United States 1.6%2.0%126290
Turkey 1.5%2.1%22262
Macedonia 1.5%0.7%818
United Kingdom 1.4%2.9%29580
Other 1.4%0.8%212
Philippines 1.2%0.5%8392
Netherlands 1.0%1.0%18099
Sweden 0.8%0.4%12598

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
telegrafi.com
99.26%99.46%5.4
fun.telegrafi.com
1.03%0.34%1.8
m.telegrafi.com
0.97%0.20%1.1

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  42,191
Follow Links:
  38,162
Nofollow Links:
  4,029
Referring Domains:
  279
Referring IPs:
  292

Domain Overview

SEMrush telegrafi.com
Domain:
  telegrafi.com
Rank:
  36,900
Organic Keywords:
  8,691
Organic Traffic:
  30,577
Organic Cost:
  $594.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

telegrafi.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  2,768
Facebook shares:
  4,034
Facebook comments:
  981
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  9
Facebook total:
  7,783
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  3,995
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  55
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much telegrafi.com can earn?

Website Value:
$139,454.10
Daily Revenue:
$222.80
Monthly Revenue:
$6,684.00
Yearly Revenue:
$81,322.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is telegrafi.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
162.159.248.232
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.248.232

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 20 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://code.jquery.com/jquery-2.1.4.min.js
http://www.advertsby.com/js/show_ads.js?pubId=78813
http://www.advertisation.com/ads-sync.js?v=1&key=8ba93bfd7a62a2e4b06cc10952ba0435&cIds=&adsCampaignKey=0&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=1454257500672&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.telegrafi.com%2F&flashVer=-&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667
http://cas.criteo.com/delivery/ajs.php?zoneid=325142&nodis=1&cb=86554776131&exclude=undefined&ch***t=UTF-8&loc=http%3A//m.telegrafi.com/
http://soma-assets.smaato.net/js/smaatoAdTag.js
http://gjstatic.blob.core.windows.net/fix/gjanout.js
http://www.advertisation.com/js/show_ads.js
http://www.advertisation.com/ads-api-sync.js?v=1&key=442e60123ead2cf43d34b6d08c9b4e85&cIds=107550&adsCampaignKey=0&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=1454257500680&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.telegrafi.com%2F&flashVer=-&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667
http://cas.criteo.com/delivery/ajs.php?zoneid=274482&nodis=1&cb=88155819055&exclude=undefined&ch***t=UTF-8&loc=http%3A//m.telegrafi.com/
http://www.advertisation.com/js/show_ads.js
http://www.advertisation.com/ads-api-sync.js?v=1&key=3071dd8fc92aedf91b64fd311dda8374&cIds=107550,105167&adsCampaignKey=0&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=1454257500682&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.telegrafi.com%2F&flashVer=-&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667
http://cas.criteo.com/delivery/ajs.php?zoneid=274482&nodis=1&cb=7637288723&exclude=undefined&ch***t=UTF-8&loc=http%3A//m.telegrafi.com/
http://www.advertisation.com/js/show_ads.js
http://www.advertisation.com/ads-api-sync.js?v=1&key=96d25b04be4ee599cc58449d5acec98b&cIds=107550,105167,108136&adsCampaignKey=0&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=1454257500684&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.telegrafi.com%2F&flashVer=-&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667
http://www.advertisation.com/js/show_ads.js
http://www.advertisation.com/ads-sync.js?v=1&key=2077fa786dab322f7812454f1c3c8c59&cIds=107550,105167,108136,107647&adsCampaignKey=0&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=1454257500686&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.telegrafi.com%2F&flashVer=-&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667
http://www.advertisation.com/js/show_ads.js
http://www.advertisation.com/ads-api-sync.js?v=1&key=eb24922ca3bebe5a0ea46370767d231d&cIds=107550,105167,108136,107647&adsCampaignKey=0&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=1454257500689&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.telegrafi.com%2F&flashVer=-&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667
http://m.telegrafi.com/js/lazy.js
http://m.telegrafi.com/js/swipe.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Bitter:400,700
http://m.telegrafi.com/css/style.css?v=1454257460

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://54.172.72.126/oapi/img/adspacer.gif (expiration not specified)
http://earningprofits.info/wp-content/themes/twentyfifteen/genericons/Genericons.svg (expiration not specified)
http://earningprofits.info/wp-content/uploads/2015/11/10-awesome-jobs-you-can-get-in-finance-right-now.png (expiration not specified)
http://earningprofits.info/wp-content/uploads/2015/11/Website-Article-Image-Tech-Jobs-of-the-future.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://earningprofits.info/wp-content/uploads/2015/11/gty_student_loan_paperwork_thg-130815_33x16_1600.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://earningprofits.info/wp-content/uploads/2015/11/investment-basics.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://earningprofits.info/wp-content/uploads/2015/11/maxresdefault.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gjstatic.blob.core.windows.net/fix/gjanout.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.telegrafi.com/img/logo.svg (expiration not specified)
http://soma-assets.smaato.net/js/smaatoAdTag.js (expiration not specified)
http://ssp.virool.com/rubicon/player.js (expiration not specified)
https://battleunits.s3.amazonaws.com/widget.backfill.loader.js (expiration not specified)
https://secure-assets.rubiconproject.com/static/psa/edx/RUBICON-300x250-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.telegrafi.com/wp-content/themes/telegrafi/js/jquery.cookie.js (1 second)
http://u.heatmap.it/conf/m.telegrafi.com.js (5 minutes)
http://m.telegrafi.com/css/style.css?v=1454257460 (10 minutes)
http://m.telegrafi.com/js/lazy.js (10 minutes)
http://m.telegrafi.com/js/swipe.js (10 minutes)
http://telegraficom.disqus.com/count-data.js?1=lajme_2_79940 (10 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js (20 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/expansion_embed.js?source=safeframe (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://u.heatmap.it/log.js (60 minutes)
http://www.advertisation.com/js/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.advertsby.com/js/show_ads.js?pubId=78813 (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=2&r=2&j=rp_onUserIdLoaded_240390_15 (60 minutes)
http://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/12398.js (115.9 minutes)
http://static.chartbeat.com/js/chartbeat.js (2 hours)
http://static.chartbeat.com/js/chartbeat_mab.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/6tZvARgH***/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
http://m.telegrafi.com/img/blank.gif (24 hours)
http://m.telegrafi.com/img/logo_backup.png (24 hours)
http://m.telegrafi.com/img/search_icon.png (24 hours)
http://m.telegrafi.com/img/sprite_1.png (24 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 97.9KiB (60% reduction).

Compressing http://earningprofits.info/wp-content/themes/twentyfifteen/genericons/Genericons.svg could save 52.6KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://delivery.d.switchadhub.com/adserver/sat.js?v=2 could save 35.8KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://soma.smaato.net/oapi/reqAd.jsp?pub=1001000503&divid=smaatoad&adspace=101001297&format=all&formatstrict=false&ref=http%3A%2F%2Fm.telegrafi.com%2F&pb=0&dimension=xlarge&dimensionstrict=false&session=72b437d9-fb4e-304e-832c-86fe7888a892&atuid=8205a374-3072-0316-c418-a735a73fe5e3&cb=2990583dc9a7416b85ea4d9fd37b&apiver=500&response=JSONP&client=adtag2213s could save 2.7KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://gjstatic.blob.core.windows.net/fix/gjanout.js could save 1.2KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.advertisation.com/ads-sync.js?v=1&key=8ba93bfd7a62a2e4b06cc10952ba0435&cIds=&adsCampaignKey=0&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=1454257500672&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.telegrafi.com%2F&flashVer=-&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667 could save 1.2KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://delivery.d.switchadhub.com/adserver/meta_web.php?zone_id=7499&instance_id=0 could save 1.1KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://delivery.d.switchadhub.com/adserver/meta_web.php?zone_id=7499&instance_id=1 could save 1.1KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.advertisation.com/ads-api-sync.js?v=1&key=3071dd8fc92aedf91b64fd311dda8374&cIds=107550,105167&adsCampaignKey=0&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=1454257500682&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.telegrafi.com%2F&flashVer=-&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667 could save 1.1KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://www.advertisation.com/ads-api-sync.js?v=1&key=442e60123ead2cf43d34b6d08c9b4e85&cIds=107550&adsCampaignKey=0&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=1454257500680&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.telegrafi.com%2F&flashVer=-&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667 could save 1.1KiB (56% reduction).

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 59% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 75.8KiB (8% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.telegrafi.com/img/search_icon.png could save 17.5KiB (98% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/kosove/reagon-ermira-s-rsquo-m-euml-than-euml-ta-ndryshoja-bilet-euml-n-e-fluturimit-e-as-s-rsquo-kam-standard-ta-paguaj-tjetr-euml-n_hd.jpg could save 4.2KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/kosove/veselin-e-haradinajn-nuk-i-bashkon-as-nderimi-p-euml-r-d-euml-shmor-euml-t-foto_hd_300.jpg could save 3.3KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.telegrafi.com/img/logo_backup.png could save 3KiB (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/bote/alarmante-t-euml-pakt-euml-n-10-mij-euml-refugjat-euml-minoren-euml-jan-euml-zhdukur_hd_300.jpg could save 3KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/sport/moratan-me-lsquo-zonj-euml-n-rsquo-e-tij-nuk-ka-kush-i-ndal-video_hd_300.jpg could save 2.8KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.telegrafi.com/img/sprite_1.png could save 2.7KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/sport/morata-kalon-n-euml-ep-euml-rsi-juven-video_hd_300.jpg could save 2.6KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/sport/muriqi-n-euml-super-form-euml-sh-euml-non-dygol-euml-sh_hd_300.jpg could save 2.6KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/fun/shqiptari-n-euml-itali-me-2-euro-fitoi-9000-euro_hd_300.jpg could save 2.4KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/sport/benitez-refuzon-ofert-euml-n-e-realit_hd_300.jpg could save 2.2KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/shqiperi/njeriu-q-euml-tentoi-t-euml-vriste-enver-hoxh-euml-n-ja-si-na-provokonin-me-femra-n-euml-hetuesi_hd_300.jpg could save 2.2KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/sport/mrekullia-e-12-t-euml-nga-juventusi-euml-sht-euml-lider-i-ri-n-euml-itali-video_hd_300.jpg could save 2.2KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/kronikaezeze/aksident-me-fatalitet-n-euml-pej-euml-dy-t-euml-vdekur-dhe-nj-euml-i-l-euml-nduar-r-euml-nd-euml-foto_hd_300.jpg could save 1.9KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/fun/gjinekologu-q-euml-punon-falas-n-euml-se-bebja-euml-sht-euml-fem-euml-r_hd_300.jpg could save 1.8KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/kronikaezeze/kapen-n-euml-fush-euml-kosov-euml-2-persona-me-mbi-12-kg-eksploziv_hd_300.jpg could save 1.7KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/bote/obama-k-euml-t-euml-jav-euml-shkon-n-euml-xhami_hd_300.jpg could save 1.4KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/kronikaezeze/policia-t-euml-arrestuarit-n-euml-de-ccedil-an-s-rsquo-kan-euml-lidhje-me-***izmin_hd_300.jpg could save 1.4KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/kosove/nikoliq-n-euml-etiopi-njohja-e-kosov-euml-s-ka-inspiruar-shtetin-islamik_hd_300.jpg could save 1.3KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/kosove/rruga-q-euml-lidh-qytetin-e-prizrenit-me-autostrad-euml-n-pa-trotuar-foto_hd_300.jpg could save 1.3KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/kosove/haradinaj-merr-pjes-euml-n-euml-faljen-e-gjakut-n-euml-podujev-euml-foto-video_21454252514_hd_300.jpg could save 1.2KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/kronikaezeze/arrestohen-4-persona-te-manastiri-i-de-ccedil-anit-sava-janjiq-thot-euml-se-ishin-***ist-euml-islamik-euml_hd_300.jpg could save 1.2KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/fo/kosove/tha-ccedil-i-publikon-fotografin-euml-e-gjy***-n-euml-facebook-ndash-ja-ccedil-far-euml-thot-euml-p-euml-r-t-euml-foto_hd_300.jpg could save 1.2KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/Trusti_i_Kursimeve_Pensionale-300x168.jpg could save 1KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.telegrafi.com/img/blank.gif could save 1,019B (92% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://r.edge.inmobicdn.net/FileData/c41d8ed029f145cab28a341729391a7b.jpeg could save 935B (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/img/dukagjini_logo.jpg could save 933B (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://secure-assets.rubiconproject.com/static/psa/edx/RUBICON-300x250-2.jpg could save 914B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/img/shkabaj_logo.jpg could save 910B (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/zeka-300x168.jpg could save 745B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/ladaniva-300x168.jpg could save 614B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/eminem-300x168.jpg could save 591B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/titit-300x168.jpg could save 584B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/kuponi1-300x168.jpg could save 581B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/weather5-300x168.jpg could save 573B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/dafit-300x168.jpg could save 554B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/libis-300x168.jpg could save 533B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.telegrafi.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/kallash4-300x168.jpg could save 513B (4% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 13.2KiB (3% reduction).

Minifying https://battleunits.s3.amazonaws.com/widget.backfill.loader.js could save 7.8KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://s.ytimg.com/yts/jsbin/player-en_US-vfl66BZ3R/base.js could save 3.9KiB (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.telegrafi.com/wp-content/themes/telegrafi/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 564B (42% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://earningprofits.info/wp-content/themes/twentyfifteen/js/functions.js?ver=20150330 could save 533B (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/expansion_embed.js?source=safeframe could save 532B (2% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div></div> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tel…#disqus_thread">0</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://earningprofits.info/">Earning Profits</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <label>Search for:</label> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <label>Search for:</label> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <label>Search for:</label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="submit" class="search-submit…en-reader-text"> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://google…e_General_Hire" class="rhbutton"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <label>Search for:</label> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <label>Search for:</label> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <label>Search for:</label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="submit" class="search-submit…en-reader-text"> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="pyv-embed-headline-overlay" href="https://www.yo…vtrk=999206859" class="pyv-embed-head…click-overlay">VA Benefits Whiteboard</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="pyv-embed-description-overlay" href="https://www.yo…vtrk=999206859" class="pyv-embed-text click-overlay">We are a VA Di…ll us for Help</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.6KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://earningprofits.info/wp-content/themes/twentyfifteen/style.css?ver=4.3.1 could save 2.8KiB (21% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://m.telegrafi.com/css/style.css?v=1454257460 could save 789B (8% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://m.telegrafi.com/ could save 865B (8% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.telegrafi.com/moti/mobile-widget could save 711B (17% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Lajme/Agjensi lajmesh

How did telegrafi.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 31 Jan 2016 16:24:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t= UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d5a5acb73e3411a717ec15c235537cbd41454257499; expires=Mon, 30-Jan-17 16:24:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.telegrafi.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 26d6c51a2a7310e7-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
AAAA 291
AAAA 291
A 162.159.249.232 291
A 162.159.248.232 291
NS ray.ns.cloudflare.com 3591
NS beth.ns.cloudflare.com 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-27
Domain Age:
9 years 2 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: TELEGRAFI.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Gentian Lluka
Registrant Organization: Telegrafi - Portal Informativ
Name Server: BETH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=TELEGRAFI.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TELEGRAFI.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: BETH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 31-may-2013
Creation Date: 27-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 27-nov-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 31 Jan 2016 16:24:56 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
telegrafi.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.