Telegrafi.Com - Info

telegrafi receives about 31,665 unique visitors and 167,190 (5.28 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $253.32/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $147,472.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank telegrafi.com is ranked number 1,658 in the world and 0.00688% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.7.99.

About - Telegrafi.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$147,472.17
Daily Revenue:
$253.32
Monthly Revenue:
$7,599.60
Yearly Revenue:
$92,461.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,665
Monthly Unique Visitors:
949,950
Daily Pageviews:
167,190 (5.28 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,658 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00688% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,290
Average Load Time:
(3950 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 35.4%31.6%2
Other 13.7%18.4%14
Austria 7.6%5.5%365
Germany 7.1%6.6%697
Switzerland 5.3%8.7%106
Denmark 5.1%2.3%2433
Belgium 4.4%6.4%1321
Netherlands 3.6%2.6%10016
Italy 3.5%5.0%3359
Macedonia 3.1%2.4%26
United States 2.8%3.2%15616
United Kingdom 2.5%4.5%4648
Other 1.2%1.5%101
Greece 1.0%0.4%2845
Turkey 0.6%0.2%6354
Hungary %-4836
Kazakhstan %-8100
Canada %-10424
Croatia %-764
Finland %-1685
France %-3434
Czech Republic %-9139
Bosnia and Herzegovina %-1397
Ireland %-10988
Sweden %-926
Australia %-37085
Luxembourg %-2480
Slovenia %-163
Norway %-1596

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
telegrafi.com
99.78%99.49%9.2
fun.telegrafi.com
0.85%0.17%1.8
cms.telegrafi.com
0.30%0.29%9
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
106,000
Google Indexed Pages:
338,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
102,178
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
314,571
Bing Backlinks:
110,272
Bing Indexed Pages:
333,449

Domain Overview

SEMrush telegrafi.com
Domain:
  telegrafi.com
Rank:
  44192
Organic Keywords:
  422
Organic Traffic:
  20,285
Organic Cost:
  $404.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,512
Facebook shares:
  3,242
Facebook comments:
  846
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  9
Facebook total:
  6,600
Tweets:
  281
Google +:
  3,979
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  55
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Lajme/Agjensi lajmesh

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.7.99
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.7.99

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:09:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t= UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d2026f13a70a862f967f362defcb987881432274956; expires=Sat, 21-May-16 06:09:16 GMT; path=/; domain=.telegrafi.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: refresh=1; expires=Fri, 22-May-2015 08:08:37 GMT; Max-Age=7200
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ea659ec3c1a1177-DFW

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-27
Domain Age:
8 years 5 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TELEGRAFI.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: BETH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 31-may-2013
Creation Date: 27-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 27-nov-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 02 Feb 2015 17:33:31 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
telegrafi.com widget
Last update was 101 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.