loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Telegrafi.Com - Website Report

telegrafi.com receives about 30,376 unique visitors and 176,181 (5.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $243.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $141,576.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank telegrafi.com is ranked number 1,608 in the world and 0.0066% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Strasbourg, C1, 67000, France and links to network IP address 188.138.25.88.

About - Telegrafi.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$141,576.20
Daily Revenue:
$243.01
Monthly Revenue:
$7,290.30
Yearly Revenue:
$88,698.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
30,376
Monthly Unique Visitors:
911,280
Daily Pageviews:
176,181 (5.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,608 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0066% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,401
Average Load Time:
(4477 ms) 5 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 52.31%48.38%2
Other 21.12%18.35%13
Germany 8.53%8.25%758
Switzerland 5.14%6.22%112
Macedonia 4.58%3.70%36
United States 2.03%1.89%16974
Austria 1.85%2.25%386
Sweden 1.34%1.67%1063
France 1.31%1.51%3800
Slovenia 1.12%0.84%168
United Kingdom 1.09%1.07%4970
Italy 1.03%0.84%3775
Belgium 0.75%0.85%1305
Norway 0.55%0.60%1683
Greece 0.48%0.21%3492
Other 0.45%0.33%43
Finland 0.45%0.62%1998
Canada 0.34%0.32%10937
Denmark 0.30%0.35%2986
Netherlands 0.23%0.27%10391
Hungary 0.16%0.22%3705
Turkey 0.15%0.11%22564
Croatia 0.13%0.11%2469
Czech Republic 0.08%0.10%9937
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.08%0.08%1866
Luxembourg 0.07%0.06%2839
Australia 0.06%0.05%44419
Ireland 0.06%0.05%11046

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
telegrafi.com
59.02%45.36%6.98
m.telegrafi.com
58.45%54.37%8.44
fun.telegrafi.com
1.58%0.28%1.58

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
91,000
Google Indexed Pages:
332,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
99,194
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
333,664
Bing Backlinks:
88,529
Bing Indexed Pages:
307,802

Domain Overview

SEMrush telegrafi.com
Domain:
  telegrafi.com
Rank:
  44192
Organic Keywords:
  422
Organic Traffic:
  20,285
Organic Cost:
  $404.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,327
Facebook shares:
  3,084
Facebook comments:
  830
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  9
Facebook total:
  6,241
Tweets:
  281
Google +:
  3,727
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  55
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Lajme/Agjensi lajmesh

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
188.138.25.88
ASN:
AS8972 
ISP:
intergenia AG 
Server Location:
Strasbourg
C1
67000
France
 

Other sites hosted on 188.138.25.88

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 21:14:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t= UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=ool57hsgk1q820t5pi1p6fkdc6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: refresh=1; expires=Sat, 28-Mar-2015 23:13:45 GMT; Max-Age=7200
Content-Encoding: gzip

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-27
Domain Age:
8 years 4 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TELEGRAFI.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: BETH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 31-may-2013
Creation Date: 27-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 27-nov-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 02 Feb 2015 17:33:31 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
telegrafi.com widget
Last update was 16 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 8 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.