loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Telegrafi.Com - Website Report

telegrafi.com receives about 34,150 unique visitors and 207,291 (6.07 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $273.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $158,803.37. According to Alexa Traffic Rank telegrafi.com is ranked number 1,662 in the world and 0.00742% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.6.99.

About - Telegrafi.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$158,803.37
Daily Revenue:
$273.20
Monthly Revenue:
$8,196.00
Yearly Revenue:
$99,718.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
34,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,024,500
Daily Pageviews:
207,291 (6.07 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,662 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00742% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,393
Average Load Time:
(4368 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 48.40%44.86%2
Other 24.31%21.80%11
Germany 9.59%8.37%639
Switzerland 5.15%5.77%106
Macedonia 4.59%3.79%32
United States 2.30%1.84%14730
Austria 1.86%2.15%363
Other 1.54%1.16%8
Sweden 1.35%1.53%763
France 1.34%1.45%3574
Slovenia 1.20%0.88%152
United Kingdom 1.08%0.99%4821
Belgium 0.97%1.03%955
Italy 0.95%0.78%3799
Norway 0.57%0.55%1541
Finland 0.46%0.60%1810
Greece 0.43%0.19%3529
Canada 0.35%0.31%10057
Denmark 0.30%0.33%2747
Netherlands 0.24%0.27%9728
Hungary 0.14%0.17%4137
Turkey 0.12%0.09%26544
Croatia 0.11%0.10%2582
Czech Republic 0.09%0.10%8790
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.08%0.08%1747
Luxembourg 0.07%0.06%2417
Australia 0.06%0.05%42046
Bulgaria 0.06%0.04%8283
Ireland 0.05%0.04%11549

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
telegrafi.com
59.35%44.92%7.79
m.telegrafi.com
58.18%54.77%9.69
fun.telegrafi.com
2.01%0.31%1.57

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
90,200
Google Indexed Pages:
262,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
93,549
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
268,164
Bing Backlinks:
96,074
Bing Indexed Pages:
242,788

Domain Overview

SEMrush telegrafi.com
Domain:
  telegrafi.com
Rank:
  44192
Organic Keywords:
  422
Organic Traffic:
  20,285
Organic Cost:
  $404.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,315
Facebook shares:
  3,022
Facebook comments:
  829
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  9
Facebook total:
  6,166
Tweets:
  281
Google +:
  3,728
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  55
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Lajme/Agjensi lajmesh

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.6.99
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.6.99

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 15:30:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t= UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d98bdfdb9a96761a4728bb33dc483807d1425137457; expires=Sun, 28-Feb-16 15:30:57 GMT; path=/; domain=.telegrafi.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.21-1+deb.sury.org~precise+2
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=51jnlpvinu1o39nv9kck20oms4; path=/
Set-Cookie: refresh=1; expires=Sat, 28-Feb-2015 17:30:37 GMT; Max-Age=7200
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1bfdaa9623bf0418-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname beth.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017600752
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
A 104.28.6.99 295
A 104.28.7.99 295
NS beth.ns.cloudflare.com 3595
NS ray.ns.cloudflare.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-27
Domain Age:
8 years 3 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TELEGRAFI.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: BETH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 31-may-2013
Creation Date: 27-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 27-nov-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 02 Feb 2015 17:33:31 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
telegrafi.com widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.